PRIVACY POLICY

New era sport technologies s.r.l. doing business as T-NES Global Privacy Policy

Effective Date: 01 Jul 2020

Last Updated: 18 feb 2021

New era sport technologies s.r.l.,  doing business as T-NES (referred to herein as “T-NES”, “we”, “our”, or “us”) and its affiliates recognizes the importance of protecting the personal information we may collect from visitors, users and any other individual or entity (“Users”, “you”, or “your”). This Privacy Policy applies to the data collection and privacy practices of T-NES, and when we collect personal information through your use of the website, www.t-nes.com, and other T-NES-related sites, software and applications accessible on or by any top-level T-NES domain owned by us, including our mobile application (each, the “Application” or “App” and collectively the “Applications” or “Apps”), through our social media pages that we control, and through email messages that we may send to you (collectively, the “Services”).  Please note that this Privacy Policy excludes services that state that they are offered under a different privacy policy.

Our Privacy Policy explains: (1) what information we collect; (2) why we collect it; (3) how we use that information; (4) how we may share it; (5) the choices we offer, including how to access and update information; (6) and the measures we take to keep your information safe. Specifically, our Privacy Policy covers the following topics:

  1. When this Privacy Policy Applies
  2. Terms of Service
  3. Information We Collect
  4. Information Collected Related to California Residents
  5. How We Use Personal Information We Collect
  6. Our Legal Basis for Collecting Personal Information
  7. Your Failure to Provide Personal Information
  8. Our Retention of Your Personal Information
  9. Sharing Personal Information
  10. Sale of Personal Information
  11. Your Privacy Choices
  12. Exercising Your Rights
  13. Our Response to Your Request
  14. Privacy Rights Specific to European Union Residents
  15. Our Opt-in/Opt-out Policy
  16. Third Party Links
  17. International Transfer
  18. How We Protect Personal Information
  19. Children’s Privacy
  20. Direct Marketing and “Do Not Track” Signals
  21. Changes to this Privacy Policy
  22. How to Contact Us

Please familiarize yourself with our privacy practices. By using the Apps or Services, you signify your acceptance of this Privacy Policy. If you do not agree to this Privacy Policy, please do not use the Apps or Services.

Irrespective of which country you live in, you authorize us to transfer, store, and use your information in the United States, and any other country where we operate. In some of these countries, the privacy and data protection laws and rules regarding when government authorities may access data may vary from those in the country where you live. Learn more about our data transfer operations in the “International Transfer” section below. If you do not agree to the transfer, storage and use of your information in the United States, and any other country where we operate, please do not use the Applications or Services.

If you have any questions or comments about this Privacy Policy, please submit a request to info@t-nes.com.

 

When this Privacy Policy Applies 

Our Privacy Policy applies to all of the Services offered by T-NES or use our Applications, but excludes services that have separate privacy policies that do not incorporate this Privacy Policy.

Our Privacy Policy does not apply to services offered by other companies or individuals, including products or sites that may be displayed to you, or other sites linked from our Applications or Services. Our Privacy Policy does not cover the information practices of other companies and organizations who advertise our Services, and who may use cookies, pixel tags and other technologies to serve and offer relevant ads.

 

Terms of Service 

By accessing or using the Applications in any manner, you also agree to be bound by T-NES Terms of Service (the “Agreement”). Please read the Agreement carefully. If you do not accept all of the terms and conditions contained in or incorporated by reference into the Agreement, please do not use the Application.

Information We Collect

We collect information, including Personal Information, to provide better services to all our Users. We use the term “Personal Information” to refer to any information that identifies or can be used to identify you. Common examples of Personal Information include: full name, email address, digital identity, such as a login name or handle, information about your device, and certain metadata.

“Sensitive Personal Information” refers to a smaller subset of Personal Information which is considered more sensitive to the individual, such as race, biometric information, physical health information, or gender.

When you use our Services, we collect Personal Information in the following ways:

  • Information You Give to Us
  • Website

As you evaluate whether T-NES is the right sports performance technology for you, you may choose to provide us with Personal Information about yourself, including your name and email address by completing forms on our website, or when creating and signing into your account on our Applications. On our Website, we will also collect financial data such as payment card details and bank account numbers in order to process transactions for certain services.

In some instances, you may elect to provide us with location and address information. You may also provide us with Personal Information about yourself when you report a problem or have a question about our services.

The Applications offer interactive and social features that permit you to submit content and communicate with us. You may provide Personal Information to us when you post information in these interactive and social features. Please note that your postings in these areas of the Applications may be publicly accessible or accessible to other Users.

  • Information We Obtain from Your Use of Our Services

We collect certain information automatically, such as your operating system version, browser type, and internet service provider. We also collect information about your interaction with the Services, such as creating or logging into your account, or opening or interacting with the Services on Your mobile device. When you use our Application, we automatically collect and store this information in service logs. This includes: details of how you used our Application; Internet protocol address; cookies that uniquely identify your browser, the referring web page and pages visited.  We may also collect and process information about your actual location. The information we collect automatically is statistical data and may or may not include Personal Information, but we may maintain it or associate it with Personal Information we collect in other ways or receive from third parties.

  • Social Networking

When using our Services or when using certain third party social networking services (for example, Facebook or Twitter) (each a “Social Network”), you may have the option to connect your T-NES information or activity with that Social Network and its users, and to access certain of your Social Network information, as disclosed to you at the time you consent to the connection. Information we may share with a Social Network may include, but is not limited to, technical information about your T-NES activity.  Information we may access about you, with your consent, from a Social Network, may include, but is not limited to, your basic Social Network information, your location data, your lists of contacts, friends and followers, and certain information about your activities on the Social Network. If you permit a connection between a Social Network and T-NES, we and that Social Network may be able to identify you and to associate information received pursuant to that connection with information we already have about you. We recommend that you familiarize yourself with the privacy policy and privacy control options of any Social Network with which you choose to share information or to connect a T-NES Service.

 

Web Beacons. Pages of our services or our e-mails may contain small electronic files known as web beacons (also referred to as clear gifs, pixel tags and single-pixel gifs) that permit us, for example, to count Users who have visited those pages or opened an e-mail and for other related website statistics (for example, recording the popularity of certain website content and verifying system and server integrity).

Clickstream Data. Clickstream data is information collected by our computers when you request Web pages from the Applications. Clickstream data may include information such as the page served, the time spent viewing the page, source of the request, type of browser making the request, the preceding page viewed and similar information. Clickstream data permits us to analyze how visitors arrive at the Applications, what type of content is popular, what type of visitors in the aggregate are interested in particular kinds of content on the Applications.

We obtain the categories of Personal Information listed above from the following categories of sources:

  • Directly from our customers or their agents.
  • Indirectly from our customers or their agents. For example, through information we collect from our clients in the course of providing Services to them.
  • Directly and indirectly from activity on our website t-nes.com) or applications. For example, from website usage details that are collected automatically. In addition, like many companies, we use “cookies” which are small text files a website can use to recognize repeat users, facilitate the user’s ongoing access to and use of the site and to track usage behavior of, for example, the webpages you visit.
  • From social media websites, such as Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, YouTube, Instagram, and Pinterest.
  • From third parties that assist us in providing certain transactions and services, even though it appears that you may not have left our Site.

 

How We Use Personal Information We Collect

We use your Personal Information in ways that are compatible with the purposes for which it was collected or authorized by you, including for the following purposes:

  • To present, operate or improve the Services, including analysis of activity;
  • To inform you about Services and products available from T-NES;
  • To authorize access to our Services;
  • To validate your identity or verify communications from you;
  • To offer and administer programs;
  • To customize or tailor your experience of the Services;
  • To communicate about, and administer your participation in, special programs, surveys, contests, online campaigns, online programs, sweepstakes, prize draws and other offers or promotions, and to deliver pertinent emails;
  • To send you confirmations, updates, security alerts, and support and administrative messages and otherwise facilitate your use of, and our administration and operation of, the Services;
  • For marketing purposes, including but not limited to, facilitating interest-based advertising, creating traveler profiles, creating custom audiences to target online and mobile advertising, sending integrated marketing messages across channels and devices, personalizing email marketing that we send to you, sending you other promotional materials, and notifying you about special promotions, offers, events or opportunities that may be of interest to you;
  • To improve our customer service, conduct customer satisfaction, market research, and quality assurance reviews;
  • To respond to and support users regarding their use of the Services;
  • To administer general recordkeeping;
  • To comply with all applicable legal requirements;
  • To perform data analysis and testing;
  • To use statistical information that we collect in any way permitted by law, including from third parties in connection with their commercial and marketing efforts;
  • To enforce our Terms of Use and other agreements;
  • To investigate possible fraud or other violations of our Terms of Use or this Privacy Policy and/or attempts to harm our Users;
  • To resolve disputes;
  • To otherwise fulfill the purpose for which the information was provided. 

We and our service providers may use IP addresses to understand the locations from which our Users are accessing the Services.  Except where prohibited by applicable law or regulation, we may combine information collected through one source with information obtained through other resources. We also may supplement the information we collect with information obtained from third parties. We will treat any information that we combine with your personal information as Personal Information pursuant to this Privacy Policy.

We use information collected from cookies and other technologies, to improve your User experience and the overall quality of our services. We may use your Personal Information to see which web pages you visit at our Applications, which website you visited before coming to our Site, and where you go after you leave our Applications. We can then develop statistics that help us understand how our visitors use our Applications and how to improve it.  We may also use the information we obtain about you in other ways for which we provide specific notice at the time of collection.

We will ask for your consent or otherwise update this policy/inform you before using information for a purpose other than those set out in this Privacy Policy.

Our Legal Basis for Collecting Personal Information 

We have set out below, in a table format, a description of all the ways we plan to use your Personal Information, and which of the legal bases we rely on to do so. We have also identified what our legitimate interests are where appropriate.

 

Purpose/Activity

Type of data

Lawful basis for processing including basis of legitimate interest

To register you as a new customer

●      Identity (ie data which identifies you)

●      Contact (ie your contact details)

Performance of a contract with you

●      Manage payments, fees and charges

●      Collect and recover money owed to us

●      Identity (ie data which identifies you)

●      Contact (ie your contact details)

●      Financial (ie your payment details)

●      Transaction (ie the services that you are purchasing)

●      Marketing and Communications (ie your direct marketing preferences)

●      Performance of a contract with you; and/or

●      Necessary for our legitimate interests (effectively managing our business operations)

To provide you with analytical information about your workout through the use of our apps

●      Identity (ie data which identifies you)

●      Health data (ie data gathered by the sensor for example, your glucose levels)

●      Race data (ie your ethnicity)

●      Performance of a contract with you; and/or

●      To the extent that information we collect is special category of personal data, we rely on your explicit consent to process the data

To manage our relationship with you which will include:

●      Notifying you about changes to our terms or privacy notice

●      Asking you to leave a review or take a survey

●      Identity (ie data which identifies you)

●      Contact (ie your contact details)

●      Profile (ie your profile as a user of the service)

●      Marketing and Communications (ie your direct marketing preferences)

●      Performance of a contract with you; and/or

●      Necessary to comply with a legal obligation

●      Necessary for our legitimate interests (to keep our records updated and to study how customers use our products/services) or consent in some limited instances.

To enable you to partake in an event, prize draw, competition or complete a survey

●      Identity (ie data which identifies you)

●      Contact (ie your contact details)

●      Profile (ie your profile as a user of the service)

●      Usage (ie metrics on your use of the sensor and application)

●      Marketing and Communications (ie your direct marketing preferences)

●      Performance of a contract with you; and/or

●      Necessary for our legitimate interests (to study how customers use our products/services, to develop them and grow our business); and/or

●      Consent (in some limited instances)

To administer and protect our business and this website (including troubleshooting, data analysis, testing, system maintenance, support, reporting and hosting of data)

●      Identity (ie data which identifies you)

●      Contact (ie your contact details)

●      Technical (ie data related to your use of the sensor or application)

●      Necessary for our legitimate interests (for running our business, provision of administration and IT services, network security, to prevent fraud and in the context of a business reorganization or group restructuring exercise); and/or

●      Necessary to comply with a legal obligation

To deliver relevant website content and advertisements to you and measure or understand the effectiveness of the advertising we serve to you

●      Identity (ie data which identifies you)

●      Contact (ie your contact details)

●      Profile (ie your profile as a user of the service)

●      Usage (ie metrics on your use of the sensor and application)

●      Marketing and Communications (ie your direct marketing preferences)

●      Technical (ie data related to your use of the sensor or application)

●      Necessary for our legitimate interests (to study how customers use our products/services, to develop them, to grow our business and to inform our marketing strategy); and/or

●      Consent

To use data analytics to improve our website, products/services, marketing, customer relationships and experiences

●      Technical (ie data related to your use of the sensor or application)

●      Usage (ie metrics on your use of the sensor and application)

●      Necessary for our legitimate interests (to define types of customers for our products and services, to keep our website updated and relevant, to develop our business and to inform our marketing strategy); and/or

●      Consent

To make suggestions and recommendations to you about goods or services that may be of interest to you

●      Identity (ie data which identifies you)

●      Contact (ie your contact details)

●      Technical (ie data related to your use of the sensor or application)

●      Usage (ie metrics on your use of the sensor and application)

●      Profile (ie your profile as a user of the service)

●      Necessary for our legitimate interests (to develop our products/services and grow our business); and/or

●      Consent

To evaluate potential employee candidates and conduct hiring decisions

●      Employment history (ie previous places you have worked)

●      Educational background (ie details about your educational qualifications)

●      Professional memberships (ie details about your professional memberships)

●      Trade union membership

●      Employee reference checks

●      Necessary to comply with a legal obligation; and/or

●      To the extent that information we collect is special category of personal data, we rely on your explicit consent to process the data

      

Provided that, in each circumstance, we will weigh the necessity of our processing for the purpose against your privacy and confidentiality interests, including taking into account your reasonable expectations, the impact of processing, and any safeguards which are or could be put in place. In all circumstances, we will limit such processing for our legitimate business interest to what is necessary for its purposes.

Your Failure to Provide Personal Information 

Your provision of Personal Information is required in order to use certain Services and programs.  In some instances, if you fail to provide such Personal Information, you may not be able to access and use our Services, or parts of our Services. 

Our Retention of Your Personal Information 

We use and retain your Personal Information for as long as necessary to fulfill the purpose for which it is being processed, to carry out legitimate business interests, as well as on the basis of applicable legal requirements (such as applicable statutes of limitation).

After expiry of the applicable retention periods, your Personal Information will be deleted. If there is any data that we are unable, for technical reasons, to delete entirely from our systems, we will put in place appropriate measures to prevent any further use of such data.

Sharing Personal Information

T-NES not disclose your Personal Information to commercial providers for a business purpose.

 

Sale of Personal Information

In the preceding twelve (12) months, we have not sold any Personal Information.

Your Privacy Choices

You may have certain rights relating to your Personal Information, subject to local data protection law. Whenever you use our services, we aim to provide you with choices about how we use your Personal Information. Subject to applicable law, you may obtain a copy of Personal Information we maintain about you. In addition, if you believe that Personal Information we maintain about you is inaccurate, subject to applicable law, you may have the right to request that we correct or amend the information by contacting us as indicated in the “How to Contact Us” section below. To help protect your privacy and maintain security, we will take steps to verify your identity before granting you access to the information.

Exercising Your Rights

If you want to exercise your rights, you can: Submit a request via email to info@T-NES.com.

You may also designate an agent to exercise your privacy rights on your behalf. In order to designate an authorized agent to make a request on your behalf, you must provide a valid power of attorney, the requester’s valid government-issued identification, and the authorized agent’s valid government issued identification.

Our Response to Your Request

Upon receiving your request, we will confirm receipt of your request by sending you an email confirmation of receipt. To help protect your privacy and maintain security, we may take steps to verify your identity before granting you access to the information. In some instances, such as a request to delete personal information, we may first separately confirm that you would like for us to in fact delete your personal information before acting on your request.

We will respond to your request within forty-five (45) days. If we require more time, we will inform you of the reason and extension period in writing.  If you have an account with us, we will deliver our written response to that account. If you do not have an account with us, we will deliver our written response by mail or electronically, at your option.

In some cases our ability to uphold these rights for you may depend upon our obligations to process Personal Data for security, safety, fraud prevention reasons, compliance with regulatory or legal requirements, listed below, or because processing is necessary to deliver the services you have requested. Where this is the case, we will inform you of specific details in response to your request.

We may deny your deletion request if retaining the information is necessary for us or our service providers to:

  1. Complete the transaction for which we collected the Personal Information, provide a good or service that you requested, take actions reasonably anticipated within the context of our ongoing business relationship with you, or otherwise perform our contract with you;
  2. Detect security incidents, protect against malicious, deceptive, fraudulent, or illegal activity, or prosecute those responsible for such activities;
  3. Debug products to identify and repair errors that impair existing intended functionality;
  4. Exercise free speech, ensure the right of another consumer to exercise their free speech rights, or exercise another right provided for by law;
  5. Engage in public or peer-reviewed scientific, historical, or statistical research in the public interest that adheres to all other applicable ethics and privacy laws, when the information’s deletion may likely render impossible or seriously impair the research’s achievement, if you previously provided informed consent;
  6. Enable solely internal uses that are reasonably aligned with consumer expectations based on your relationship with us;
  7. Comply with a legal obligation; or
  8. Make other internal and lawful uses of that information that are compatible with the context in which you provided it.

 

Privacy Rights Specific to European Union Residents 

The European Union’s General Data Protection Regulation (“GDPR”), and corresponding legislation in the United Kingdom and Switzerland, provide European, Switzerland and United Kingdom residents with certain rights in connection with Personal Information you have shared with us. If you are resident in the European Economic Area, you may have the following rights:

  • The right to be informed. You are entitled to be informed of the use of your Personal Information. This Privacy Policy provides such information to you.
  • The right of access. You have the right to request a copy of your Personal Information which we hold about you.
  • The right of correction. You have the right to request correction or changes of your Personal Information if it is found to be inaccurate or out of date.
  • The right to withdraw consent. You have the right to withdraw a previously given consent for processing your Personal Information for a specific purpose.
  • The right to be forgotten. You have the right to request us, at any time, to delete your Personal Information from our servers and to erase your Personal Information when it is no longer necessary for us to retain such data. Note, however, that deletion of your Personal Information will likely impact your ability to use our services.
  • The right to object (opt-out). You have the right to opt-out of certain uses of your Personal Information, such as direct marketing, at any time.
  • Right to restriction of processing: You may require that we restrict the processing of your personal data in certain cases, for example where we no longer need your personal data but you need it to determine, enforce, or defend legal claims or you have objected to processing based on our legitimate interest in order to enable us to check if our interest overrides your interest.
  • The right to data portability. You have the right to a “portable” copy of your Personal Information that you have submitted to us. Generally, this means your right to request that we move, copy or transmit your Personal Information stored on our servers or information technology environment to another service provider’s servers or information technology environment.
  • The right to refuse to be subjected to automated decision making, including profiling. You have the right not to be subject to a decision and insist on human intervention if the decision is based on automated processing and produces a legal effect or a similarly significant effect on you.
  • The right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. You have the right to lodge complaints about our data processing activities by filing a complaint with us or with the Irish Data Protection Commission. They can be contacted via info@dataprotection.ie. You may also contact your local Supervisory Authority. A list of Supervisory Authorities is available here: http://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies/authorities/index_en.htm

You may exercise any of the rights described in this section by sending an email to info@T-NES.com. Please note that we may ask you to verify your identity and request before taking further action on your request. We may respond to your request by letter, email, telephone or any other suitable method.

 

Our Opt-in/Opt-out Policy

By providing an email address on the T-NES Applications or Services, you agree that we may contact you in the event of a change in this Privacy Policy, to provide you with any Service related notices, or to provide you with information about our events, invitations, or related educational information.

For purposes of this Privacy Policy, “opt-in” is generally defined as any affirmative action by a User to submit or receive information, as the case may be.

We currently provide the following opt-out opportunities:

1.     At any time, you can follow a link provided in offers, newsletters or other email messages (except for e-commerce confirmation or service notice emails) received from us to unsubscribe from the service.    

2.     At any time, you can contact us through info@T-NES.com or the address or telephone number provided below to unsubscribe from the service and opt-out of our right per your consent under the terms of this Privacy Policy to share your Personal Information. 

Notwithstanding anything else in this Privacy Policy, please note that we always reserve the right to contact you in the event of a change in this Privacy Policy, or to provide you with any service related notices.

Third Party Links

The Applications may contain links to webpages operated by parties other than T-NES. We do not control such websites and are not responsible for their contents or the privacy policies or other practices of such websites. Our inclusion of links to such websites does not imply any endorsement of the material on such websites or any association with their operators. Further, it is up to the User to take precautions to ensure that whatever links the User selects or software the User downloads (whether from this Site or other websites) is free of such items as viruses, worms, trojan horses, defects and other items of a destructive nature. These websites and services may have their own privacy policies, which the User will be subject to upon linking to the third party’s website. T-NES strongly recommends that each User review the third party’s terms and policies.

 

International Transfer 

We may, directly or indirectly through third-party entities around the world, process, store, and transfer the information you provide, including your Personal Information, as described in this Privacy Policy. Specifically, the information and Personal Information that we collect may be transferred to, and stored at, a location outside of your jurisdiction. It may also be processed by staff operating outside of your jurisdiction who work for us or for one of the organizations outlined in this Privacy Policy in connection with the activities outlined in this Privacy Policy. By submitting your information and Personal Information using the Applications, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing. We will take all steps necessary to ensure that your Personal Information is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy. We have put in place commercially reasonable technical and organizational procedures to safeguard the information and Personal Information we collect on the Applications.

Automated decision-making

We do not envisage that any decisions will be taken about you using automated means.

 

How We Protect Personal Information

T-NES maintains administrative, technical and physical safeguards designed to protect the user’s Personal Information and other information against accidental, unlawful or unauthorized destruction, loss, alteration, access, disclosure or use. For example, we and/or our service providers use commercially reasonable security measures such as encryption, firewalls, and Secure Socket Layer software (SSL) or hypertext transfer protocol secure (HTTPS) to protect Personal Information.  

Although we take reasonable steps designed to protect your Personal Information, please be advised that no security system or means of transmitting data over the Internet can be guaranteed to be entirely secure (including without limitation with respect to computer viruses, malicious software and hacker attacks).  We cannot and do not guarantee or warrant the security of your Personal Information or any information you disclose or transmit to us.  We are not responsible for the acts of those who gain unauthorized access, and we make no warranty, express, implied or otherwise, that we will prevent such access, and we are not responsible for any damages or liabilities relating to any such incidents to the fullest extent permitted by law. Where required under law, we will notify you of any such loss, misuse or alteration of Personal Information that may affect you so that you can take the appropriate actions.

For your own privacy protection, we urge you to keep all passwords confidential.  We also recommend that you do not include sensitive information such as passwords, social security numbers or payment information, in any emails that you send to us. If you become aware of any breach of the terms of this Privacy Policy or of the security of the Services, please notify us by email at info@T-NES.com

Children’s Privacy

The products Services are not designed or intended to be used by anyone under the age of 16. If you are under the age of 16 (or a minor in the jurisdiction in which you are accessing our Applications or Services), do not use the Services, or make purchases via the Services, use any interactive features of the Services, or post any Personal Information to our Applications or submit any Personal Information via the Services. We do not knowingly or intentionally gather Personal Information about children who are under the age of 16.  If a child has provided us with Personal Information, a parent or guardian of that child may contact us to have the information deleted from our records. If you believe that we might have any information from a child under age 16 in the applicable jurisdiction, please contact us at info@T-NES.com. If we learn that we have inadvertently collected the Personal Information of a child under 16, or equivalent minimum age depending on jurisdiction, we will take steps to delete the information as soon as possible and cease the use of that information in accordance with applicable law.

Direct Marketing and “Do Not Track” Signals

T-NES does not track its users over time and across third party websites to provide targeted advertising and therefore does not respond to Do Not Track (DNT) signals. However, some third party sites do keep track of your browsing activities when they serve you content, which enables them to tailor what they present to you. If you are visiting such sites, your browser may include controls to block and delete cookies, web beacons and similar technologies, to allow you to opt out of data collection through those technologies.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

Our Privacy Policy may change from time to time. We will not reduce your rights under this Privacy Policy without your consent. We will post any privacy policy changes on this page and, if the changes are significant, we will provide a more prominent notice (including, for certain services or programs, email notification or privacy policy changes). We will also keep prior versions of this Privacy Policy in an archive for your review.

How to Contact Us

If you have any questions, comments or concerns about this Privacy Policy, or if you would like to exercise the choices discussed above, please contact us:

Via e-mail: info@t-nes.com 

By writing to us:

New era sport technologies s.r.l. Via Oslavia 14, 00195 Roma (Italy)

New Era Sport Technologies S.R.L. - Via Oslavia 14 - 00195 Roma (RM) - P. IVA 14163071005